Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Sligo
0-8
14:00
0-17
Roscommon

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Armagh
1-15
14:00
2-12
Sligo

Venue: Crossmaglen Referee: Padraig Dunne

Sligo
1-9
13:00
1-10
Down

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Clare
4-11
12:00
2-6
Sligo

Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Offaly
1-8
14:00
1-8
Sligo

Venue: Ferbane Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Friday 5th Jan 2024

Monday 1st Jan 2024

Saturday 25th Nov 2023

Saturday 11th Nov 2023

Saturday 28th Oct 2023

Sunday 15th Oct 2023

Sunday 8th Oct 2023

Thursday 5th Oct 2023

Monday 25th Sep 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Saturday 16th Sep 2023

Friday 15th Sep 2023

Tuesday 12th Sep 2023

Sunday 10th Sep 2023

Tuesday 5th Sep 2023

Sunday 3rd Sep 2023

Saturday 2nd Sep 2023

Friday 1st Sep 2023

Thursday 31st Aug 2023

Tuesday 29th Aug 2023

Monday 28th Aug 2023

Sunday 27th Aug 2023

Saturday 26th Aug 2023

Thursday 24th Aug 2023

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2023

Saturday 19th Aug 2023

Tuesday 15th Aug 2023

Monday 14th Aug 2023

Friday 11th Aug 2023

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Tuesday 8th Aug 2023

Monday 7th Aug 2023

Sunday 6th Aug 2023

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Kerry
2-6
14:30
1-6
Sligo

Venue: MacDonagh Park Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Thursday 3rd Aug 2023

Tuesday 1st Aug 2023

Tuesday 25th Jul 2023

Saturday 22nd Jul 2023

Friday 21st Jul 2023

Thursday 20th Jul 2023

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Sligo
2-15
19:30
0-11
Cavan

Venue: Tang Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Tuesday 18th Jul 2023

Monday 17th Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Sligo
2-13
14:00
4-10
Kerry

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Friday 14th Jul 2023

Thursday 13th Jul 2023

Wednesday 12th Jul 2023

Monday 10th Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Kilkenny
1-5
15:00
7-19
Sligo

Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Justin Murphy

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Sligo
4-7
19:30
1-14
Armagh

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Ger Canny

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Limerick
2-7
14:00
1-7
Sligo

Venue: Newcastle West Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Sligo
2-5
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Monday 8th May 2023

Roscommon
5-14
19:30
2-13
Sligo

Venue: Athleague Referee: Karol Collins

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sligo
1-13
14:00
2-12
Offaly

Venue: St Marys Referee: Ger Canny

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sligo
1-5
14:00
3-15
Kildare

Venue: Enniscrone Referee: Aaron Clogher

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Longford
2-9
14:00
0-20
Sligo

Venue: Emmet Park Referee: David Hurson

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Louth
2-10
14:00
2-9
Sligo

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Down
2-8
14:00
0-9
Sligo

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Sligo
0-5
14:00
3-15
Clare

Venue: Curry Referee: Ger Canny