Saturday 2nd Jun 2018

3-10
19:00
3-5

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Liam Devenney

Sunday 21st Jan 2018

0-11
14:00
1-10

Venue: James Stephens Park, Ballina Referee: Eamon O Grady

Wednesday 17th Jan 2018

0-13
20:00
2-17

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Declan Corcoran

Wednesday 10th Jan 2018

3-19
19:00
2-10

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Paul Lydon

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2018

0-11
19:00
1-12

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Jerome Henry

Saturday 11th Nov 2017

Sunday 5th Nov 2017

Wednesday 1st Nov 2017

Sunday 29th Oct 2017

Sunday 15th Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Sunday 8th Oct 2017

Monday 2nd Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Tuesday 26th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Friday 22nd Sep 2017

Tuesday 19th Sep 2017

Monday 18th Sep 2017

Saturday 16th Sep 2017

Friday 15th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Friday 8th Sep 2017

2-3
19:30
0-9

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: John Glavey

Thursday 7th Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

0-11
15:00
1-16

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Brendan Rice

Friday 1st Sep 2017

Wednesday 30th Aug 2017

0-5
19:00
3-8

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Patrick Mc Tiernan

Tuesday 29th Aug 2017

Sunday 27th Aug 2017

Thursday 24th Aug 2017

Monday 21st Aug 2017

Sunday 20th Aug 2017

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Monday 14th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Thursday 10th Aug 2017

Tuesday 8th Aug 2017

Saturday 5th Aug 2017

Friday 4th Aug 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Saturday 29th Jul 2017

Friday 28th Jul 2017

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Venue: Aghamore Referee: Anthony Coyne

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Thursday 20th Jul 2017

Sunday 16th Jul 2017

Saturday 15th Jul 2017

Thursday 13th Jul 2017

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017

0-0
19:30
CON

Venue: Kent Park Referee: Eamon O Grady

Sunday 9th Jul 2017

0-10
12:00
3-11

Venue: Pearse Stadium Referee: Liam Devenney

Saturday 8th Jul 2017

1-2
11:00
1-5

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

2-3
10:30
2-7

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

Friday 7th Jul 2017

Monday 3rd Jul 2017

Saturday 1st Jul 2017

Friday 30th Jun 2017

Wednesday 28th Jun 2017

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Monday 26th Jun 2017

Sunday 25th Jun 2017

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

Friday 23rd Jun 2017

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017

Sunday 18th Jun 2017

Venue: Kent Park Referee: John Griffin

Saturday 17th Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Tuesday 13th Jun 2017

Saturday 10th Jun 2017

Friday 9th Jun 2017

Thursday 8th Jun 2017

Sunday 4th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Wednesday 31st May 2017

3-9
19:30
2-14

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Aidan Ferguson

Tuesday 30th May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Saturday 27th May 2017

5-14
14:30
1-12

Venue: Athleague Referee: Eoin Shaughnessy

Friday 26th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Monday 22nd May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

Friday 19th May 2017

Wednesday 17th May 2017

0-12
19:30
0-9

Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Aidan Ferguson

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

5-14
15:00
2-13

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kevin Mc Geeney

Friday 12th May 2017

1-15
19:00
0-12

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park Referee: Paul Daly

Tuesday 9th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Sunday 7th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

0-9
14:00
1-20

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Aidan Ferguson

Friday 5th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Sunday 30th Apr 2017

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

Thursday 27th Apr 2017

Tuesday 25th Apr 2017

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

4-14
12:30
0-17

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kevin Mc Geeney

Friday 21st Apr 2017

Thursday 20th Apr 2017

Monday 17th Apr 2017

Sunday 16th Apr 2017

Friday 14th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

0-13
17:30
0-7

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Paul Daly

Friday 7th Apr 2017

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017

Monday 3rd Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

2-9
14:00
3-14

Venue: Cloonacool Community Park Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 1st Apr 2017

2-14
18:00
3-20

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Paddy Neilan

1-7
16:00
2-9

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Brendan Healy

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Wednesday 22nd Mar 2017

0-13
19:30
1-13

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Jerome Henry

Sunday 19th Mar 2017

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

1-10
14:00
4-15

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Niall McCormack

Thursday 16th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

Sunday 5th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Feb 2017

2-14
14:00
0-11

Venue: Killeshin GAA Grounds Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

Saturday 18th Feb 2017

0-15
15:00
0-9

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Michael Mc Girl

Sunday 12th Feb 2017

Saturday 11th Feb 2017

Sunday 5th Feb 2017

Sunday 29th Jan 2017

1-14
14:00
1-10

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: TBC

Saturday 28th Jan 2017

1-10
14:00
3-11

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Jimmy White

Sunday 22nd Jan 2017

0-16
14:00
2-13

Venue: Tourlestane Referee: James Molloy

Saturday 14th Jan 2017

Sunday 8th Jan 2017

0-13
14:00
0-10

Venue: Enniscrone Referee: Paul Daly

Tuesday 3rd Jan 2017

2-7
14:00
2-13

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Dan Mullan

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE