Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Friday 14th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023

Friday 5th May 2023

Friday 12th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

1-16
14:00
0-15

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

2-8
14:00
0-9

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

0-11
14:00
2-11

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kieran Eannetta

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

0-5
14:00
3-15

Venue: Curry Referee: Ger Canny

Friday 13th Jan 2023

Monday 2nd Jan 2023

Saturday 29th Oct 2022

Sunday 16th Oct 2022

Sunday 2nd Oct 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Wednesday 21st Sep 2022

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

Friday 16th Sep 2022

Monday 12th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Friday 9th Sep 2022

Thursday 8th Sep 2022

Tuesday 6th Sep 2022

Sunday 4th Sep 2022

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

Friday 2nd Sep 2022

Monday 29th Aug 2022

Thursday 25th Aug 2022

Tuesday 23rd Aug 2022

Sunday 21st Aug 2022

Saturday 20th Aug 2022

Friday 19th Aug 2022

Wednesday 17th Aug 2022

Saturday 13th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Wednesday 10th Aug 2022

Tuesday 9th Aug 2022

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Tuesday 26th Jul 2022

Sunday 24th Jul 2022

Wednesday 20th Jul 2022

Monday 18th Jul 2022

Saturday 16th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Saturday 4th Jun 2022

1-11
12:00
2-7

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: John Cahill

Saturday 7th May 2022

3-20
12:00
2-14

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

1-12
12:30
0-17

Venue: Fintona Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Sunday 18th Oct 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

Sunday 1st Mar 2020

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020

Saturday 1st Feb 2020

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE