Sunday 20th Nov 2016

Sunday 13th Nov 2016

Friday 11th Nov 2016

0-10
19:00
1-10

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: James Regan

Thursday 3rd Nov 2016

0-3
19:00
2-6

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Paul Lydon

Saturday 29th Oct 2016

Sunday 23rd Oct 2016

Sunday 16th Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Sunday 9th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Tuesday 20th Sep 2016

Monday 19th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Friday 16th Sep 2016

Tuesday 13th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Monday 5th Sep 2016

Tuesday 30th Aug 2016

Sunday 28th Aug 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

3-17
16:45
2-14

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Thursday 25th Aug 2016

Monday 15th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

2-12
15:15
3-8

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Jason Mullins

Thursday 11th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

Friday 5th Aug 2016

1-7
19:30
3-10

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Austin O Connell

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Saturday 23rd Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

0-4
19:15
1-13

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Michael Mc Girl

Wednesday 20th Jul 2016

Monday 18th Jul 2016

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Friday 15th Jul 2016

0-5
19:15
1-4

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Conor Mc Dermott

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Monday 4th Jul 2016

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016

Friday 1st Jul 2016

6-13
18:45
2-4

Venue: Boyle GAA Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Thursday 30th Jun 2016

Wednesday 29th Jun 2016

4-16
19:00
2-7

Venue: Boyle GAA Referee: Mel Kenny

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

Monday 27th Jun 2016

Saturday 25th Jun 2016

2-7
19:00
0-14

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Liam Devenney

Thursday 23rd Jun 2016

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Saturday 18th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

0-1
13:30
10-17

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Gerry Carmody

Friday 10th Jun 2016

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Tuesday 7th Jun 2016

Sunday 5th Jun 2016

Saturday 4th Jun 2016

4-15
13:30
4-11

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Mick Murtagh

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

1-4
14:45
13-22

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Saturday 28th May 2016

Friday 27th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Tuesday 24th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

1-22
14:30
2-5

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Rory McGann

Thursday 19th May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

Tuesday 17th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Thursday 12th May 2016

Wednesday 11th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Monday 9th May 2016

Sunday 8th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Friday 6th May 2016

Wednesday 4th May 2016

Saturday 30th Apr 2016

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Tuesday 26th Apr 2016

Monday 25th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

0-22
14:30
1-15

Venue: Darver Referee: Mick Murtagh

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

2-12
14:00
2-14

Venue: Killeshandra Referee: Conor Dourneen

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Friday 15th Apr 2016

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Monday 11th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

1-9
14:00
0-13

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

0-8
12:00
1-12

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Declan Corcoran

Monday 4th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

2-17
12:00
1-6

Venue: 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

0-13
14:00
2-9

Venue: Enniscrone Referee: Marty Parker

Thursday 31st Mar 2016

Monday 28th Mar 2016

Sunday 27th Mar 2016

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

0-8
17:00
1-18

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Eamon O Grady

3-12
15:00
0-7

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Declan Corcoran

Friday 18th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

1-13
14:00
1-9

Venue: Cloonacool Community Park Referee: Gerry Carmody

0-14
11:30
1-11

Venue: Kent Park Referee: Declan Corcoran

Sunday 28th Feb 2016

3-13
14:30
1-7

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

1-13
16:00
1-14

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Martin Beirne

2-4
14:00
4-17

Venue: Tourlestrane Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

2-14
14:00
2-7

Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Gerry Carmody

Sunday 31st Jan 2016

1-11
14:00
0-7

Venue: Miltown Malbay Referee: James Bermingham

2-12
14:00
1-9

Venue: Drumree Referee: Conor Dourneen

Saturday 23rd Jan 2016

Wednesday 20th Jan 2016

Sunday 17th Jan 2016

1-11
14:00
1-6

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: TBC

Saturday 9th Jan 2016

Sunday 3rd Jan 2016

2-9
14:00
0-12

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Paul Daly

Saturday 2nd Jan 2016

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE