Sunday 22nd Nov 2015

Saturday 14th Nov 2015

Sunday 8th Nov 2015

Sunday 1st Nov 2015

Venue: Kent Park Referee: Marty Parker

Friday 30th Oct 2015

Sunday 25th Oct 2015

Friday 23rd Oct 2015

Sunday 18th Oct 2015

Sunday 11th Oct 2015

Sunday 4th Oct 2015

Sunday 27th Sep 2015

Friday 25th Sep 2015

Wednesday 16th Sep 2015

Monday 14th Sep 2015

Sunday 13th Sep 2015

Saturday 12th Sep 2015

Friday 11th Sep 2015

Wednesday 9th Sep 2015

Monday 7th Sep 2015

Saturday 5th Sep 2015

Sunday 30th Aug 2015

Saturday 29th Aug 2015

Friday 28th Aug 2015

Monday 24th Aug 2015

Sunday 23rd Aug 2015

Saturday 22nd Aug 2015

Thursday 20th Aug 2015

Wednesday 19th Aug 2015

Monday 17th Aug 2015

Sunday 16th Aug 2015

Saturday 15th Aug 2015

0-8
14:00
1-15

Venue: Birr Referee: Niall McCormack

Tuesday 11th Aug 2015

Monday 10th Aug 2015

Sunday 9th Aug 2015

Saturday 8th Aug 2015

Thursday 6th Aug 2015

Monday 3rd Aug 2015

Sunday 2nd Aug 2015

Saturday 1st Aug 2015

2-13
15:45
2-15

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Wednesday 29th Jul 2015

Tuesday 28th Jul 2015

Friday 24th Jul 2015

Monday 20th Jul 2015

Sunday 19th Jul 2015

Saturday 18th Jul 2015

Friday 17th Jul 2015

Wednesday 15th Jul 2015

1-23
19:30
0-2

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Gareth Foley

Tuesday 14th Jul 2015

Saturday 11th Jul 2015

1-2
15:30
2-17

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Phelim Shaughnessy

Wednesday 8th Jul 2015

Saturday 4th Jul 2015

Friday 3rd Jul 2015

Tuesday 30th Jun 2015

Sunday 28th Jun 2015

Saturday 27th Jun 2015

Wednesday 24th Jun 2015

Tuesday 23rd Jun 2015

Saturday 20th Jun 2015

Saturday 13th Jun 2015

Venue: Kent Park Referee: Ronan Hynes

Wednesday 10th Jun 2015

Sunday 7th Jun 2015

Saturday 6th Jun 2015

3-16
15:30
1-17

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Colum Cunning

Friday 5th Jun 2015

Thursday 4th Jun 2015

Tuesday 2nd Jun 2015

Saturday 30th May 2015

5-16
15:30
0-12

Venue: Tubbercurry Referee: James Clarke

Tuesday 26th May 2015

Sunday 24th May 2015

Saturday 23rd May 2015

Friday 22nd May 2015

Thursday 21st May 2015

Sunday 17th May 2015

Saturday 16th May 2015

1-15
14:30
3-12

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Brendan Sweeney

Friday 15th May 2015

Thursday 14th May 2015

Monday 11th May 2015

Saturday 9th May 2015

2-12
12:15
2-8

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Thursday 7th May 2015

Wednesday 6th May 2015

Monday 4th May 2015

Sunday 3rd May 2015

Saturday 2nd May 2015

2-12
17:00
4-16

Venue: Ballinamore, Leitrim Referee: Kevin Mc Geeney

Thursday 30th Apr 2015

Wednesday 29th Apr 2015

Monday 27th Apr 2015

Sunday 26th Apr 2015

1-8
16:00
2-9

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Saturday 25th Apr 2015

Friday 24th Apr 2015

Thursday 23rd Apr 2015

Tuesday 21st Apr 2015

Sunday 19th Apr 2015

Thursday 16th Apr 2015

Wednesday 15th Apr 2015

Tuesday 14th Apr 2015

Monday 13th Apr 2015

Sunday 12th Apr 2015

0-5
14:00
4-7

Venue: Derrygonnelly Referee: Conor Dourneen

Saturday 11th Apr 2015

Friday 10th Apr 2015

Sunday 5th Apr 2015

Saturday 4th Apr 2015

Sunday 29th Mar 2015

Saturday 28th Mar 2015

4-18
14:00
1-6

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Venue: Kent Park Referee: Paraic Golden

Sunday 22nd Mar 2015

Saturday 21st Mar 2015

Wednesday 18th Mar 2015

Sunday 15th Mar 2015

0-7
14:00
1-11

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Friday 13th Mar 2015

Sunday 8th Mar 2015

Saturday 7th Mar 2015

Sunday 1st Mar 2015

2-9
14:00
1-7

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Mel Kenny

Saturday 28th Feb 2015

Sunday 22nd Feb 2015

5-13
11:45
0-6

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Saturday 14th Feb 2015

Sunday 8th Feb 2015

4-8
14:00
0-5

Venue: Cloonacool Community Park Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Sunday 1st Feb 2015

1-16
14:00
0-7

Venue: Cloonacool Community Park Referee: Francis Keane

Saturday 24th Jan 2015

Sunday 18th Jan 2015

Saturday 10th Jan 2015

Sunday 4th Jan 2015

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE