Wednesday 6th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Saturday 9th Jul 2022

Tuesday 12th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Saturday 16th Jul 2022

Wednesday 20th Jul 2022

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022

Saturday 13th Aug 2022

Saturday 20th Aug 2022

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 17-09-2022 - 18-09-2022

Wednesday 13th Jul 2022

Sunday 3rd Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

Sunday 26th Jun 2022

3-17
10:45
1-7

Venue: Curry Referee: John Niland

Saturday 25th Jun 2022

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Tuesday 21st Jun 2022

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

1-14
13:45
0-20

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Fergal Kelly

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

1-5
12:00
5-5

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Monday 13th Jun 2022

Sunday 12th Jun 2022

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

Friday 10th Jun 2022

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

4-12
14:00
1-12

Venue: Killyclogher Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 4th Jun 2022

1-11
12:00
2-7

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: John Cahill

Friday 3rd Jun 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

0-8
14:00
6-23

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 28th May 2022

3-15
18:00
2-16

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Niall Cullen

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Sunday 22nd May 2022

Friday 20th May 2022

Thursday 19th May 2022

Monday 16th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

2-23
12:00
2-14

Venue: Newbridge Referee: Richie Fitzsimons

Friday 13th May 2022

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 7th May 2022

2-24
14:00
1-20

Venue: Ballina Stephenites Referee: James Clarke

3-20
12:00
2-14

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

3-13
11:00
2-13

Venue: Fr. Kevin Breheny Park Referee: Dermot Jnr Lyons

Friday 6th May 2022

Thursday 5th May 2022

Tuesday 3rd May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

4-24
12:30
1-15

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: James Connors

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Sunday 17th Apr 2022

0-11
14:00
2-20

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Caymon Flynn

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

1-12
12:30
0-17

Venue: Fintona Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 15th Apr 2022

Wednesday 13th Apr 2022

Tuesday 12th Apr 2022

Monday 11th Apr 2022

Sunday 10th Apr 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

3-9
11:30
4-10

Venue: Dunbeggan Referee: Aiden Dowler

0-26
14:00
0-21

Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Michael Kennedy

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Wednesday 6th Apr 2022

Tuesday 5th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Friday 1st Apr 2022

Wednesday 30th Mar 2022

Monday 28th Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Thursday 24th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

3-17
13:00
3-17

Venue: Aughrim Referee: Kevin Brady

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Thursday 17th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

3-12
14:00
2-9

Venue: St Croans Referee: Mel Kenny

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Wednesday 2nd Mar 2022

Sunday 27th Feb 2022

3-6
14:00
3-6

Venue: IT Sligo Grounds Referee: Ciaran Groome

Saturday 26th Feb 2022

Sunday 13th Feb 2022

1-10
14:00
1-10

Venue: IT Sligo Grounds Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 6th Feb 2022

Saturday 5th Feb 2022

2-14
14:00
1-14

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: James Connors

Sunday 30th Jan 2022

Saturday 22nd Jan 2022

Tuesday 18th Jan 2022

Saturday 8th Jan 2022

Monday 3rd Jan 2022

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE